Website Manager

Tesla FC - Lemont Youth Soccer

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/11/20212014/15 Legacy SC 201410:30AM - 11:30AMMt. Assisi Academy / Field 2 
09/11/2021Mayas FC 20082008/9 1:00PM - 2:30PMVittum Park / vittum 11v11 
09/12/2021Galaxy 2012 Boys Blue2012/1310:10AM - 11:20AMNaperville Polo Fields / Polo Field Small 1 
09/18/20212014/15 Mt Greenwood SC KNIGHTS FC 1410:00AM - 11:00AMMt. Assisi Academy / Field 2 
09/18/20212008/9 2008 KICS FC (CITY) II 2:30PM - 4:00PMMt. Assisi Academy / Field 1 
09/18/20212010/11 LG Celtics Luceni 2010 5:00PM - 6:20PMMt. Assisi Academy / Field 3 
09/19/2021Eclipse Select East 20122012/1312:00PM - 1:10PMOak Brook Polo Fields / Field J 7v7 
09/19/2021Indiana Elite FC 2014 Premier Boys2014/15 3:30PM - 4:30PMElite Sports Complex / Field 6D 
09/25/2021Lancer SC U142008/9 9:30AM - 11:00AMLake Park High School (east campus) / Field 1 
09/25/2021Lockport 2010/11 Maroon2010/11 1:00PM - 2:15PMHassert Park / 9v9Rescheduled
09/25/2021Strikers FV 12 Premier2012/13 4:00PM - 5:10PMPeck North / Persinger 
09/26/20212012/13 Kopion 2012 Academy 1:00PM - 2:10PMMt. Assisi Academy / Field 4 
10/02/2021Kopion 2012 Academy2012/13 1:00PM - 2:10PMKelly Park / Kelly Park 
10/03/2021Legacy SC 20142014/1510:00AM - 11:00AMSpencer Trail / field 4 
10/03/20212012/13 Eclipse Select East 2012 1:30PM - 2:40PMMt. Assisi Academy / Field 4 
10/09/2021Mt Greenwood SC KNIGHTS FC 142014/15 9:30AM - 10:30AMChicago Agriculture and Science High School / Field 1 
10/10/20212014/15 ROMA FC 2014 White10:30AM - 11:30AMMt. Assisi Academy / Field 2 
10/10/20212010 KICS FC (CITY) II2010/11 2:30PM - 3:50PMDunbar Park Turf / East 
10/16/20212014/15 Indiana Elite FC 2014 Premier Boys10:30AM - 11:30AMMt. Assisi Academy / Field 2 
10/16/2021Chicago Blast 2008/2009 Red2008/9 1:00PM - 2:30PMTy Warner Park / Ty Warner Park 
10/16/2021LG Celtics Luceni 20102010/11 4:00PM - 5:20PMCountryside Park / Countryside 
10/17/20212010/11 Roadrunners SC B2010 Select 212:00PM - 1:20PMMt. Assisi Academy / Field 3 
10/17/20212008/9 Roadrunners SC B2008 Black 3:00PM - 4:30PMMt. Assisi Academy / Field 1 
10/23/20212008/9 Wizards Synergy 2008/07 2:30PM - 4:00PMMt. Assisi Academy / Field 1 
10/24/20212012/13 Strikers FV 12 Premier 9:30AM - 10:40AMMt. Assisi Academy / Field 4 
10/24/20212010/11 Lockport 2010/11 Maroon12:00PM - 1:20PMMt. Assisi Academy / Field 3 
10/30/2021ROMA FC 2014 White2014/1510:30AM - 11:30AMPrimavera Fields / 5v5 Field 
10/31/2021Roadrunners SC B2010 Select 22010/1110:30AM - 11:50AMNed Bell Park / Ned Bell Park 
10/31/2021West Lawn SC 2008/09/102008/910:30AM - 12:00PMWest Lawn Park / Turf Field 
11/06/20212012/13 Galaxy 2012 Boys Blue 9:30AM - 10:40AMMt. Assisi Academy / Field 4 
11/06/20212010/11 2010 KICS FC (CITY) II12:00PM - 1:20PMMt. Assisi Academy / Field 3 
11/06/20212008/9 LG Celtics Novantae 2008 2:30PM - 4:00PMMt. Assisi Academy / Field 1 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.